You are here:  Council Info  »  Contact Us  »  Staff Listing

Staff Listing

Fayetteville

479-695-1818

Linda Archer Outdoor Program Specialist/Camp Director Ext. 5813 
Brittany Brewer Program Specialist Ext. 5834
Erin Huber Shop/Office Administrator Ext. 5818
Kate Lonberger Development Officer Ext. 5833
Sheena Long Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 5835   Cathy Nichols Product Sales Coordinator Ext. 5830
Katherine Robinson Community Program Specialist Ext. 5838
Ellyn Schleiffarth Chief Human Resource Officer  Ext. 5840
Whitney Miller Membership Marketing Specialist  Ext. 5814
Melody Sykes Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 5832
Kelly Wood Volunteer Specialist 870-416-2728      

Fort Smith

479-452-1290

Beth Armstrong Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 4031
Kathy Cole Registrar Ext. 4023
Adrianne Johnson Nature Center Specialist Ext. 4024 
Angela Kirk Membership Marketing Specialist Ext. 4013 Meagan Piroutek Program Specialist   Ext. 4022
Patricia Santos  Customer Service Manager  Ext. 4010

Jonesboro

870-932-2833

Misty Ogden Shop Specialist Ext. 3100 
Tywla Cornish Registrar Ext. 3108 
Mandy Hammett Volunteer Specialist  Ext. 3101
Elizabeth Kjorlaug Membership Specialist Ext. 3107
Ariel Wisdom Program Specialist Ext. 3104
Dana Wolverton Troop Finance Liaison Ext. 3106 


North Little Rock

501-758-1020

Debbie Alexander Business Systems Director Ext. 6240
Sally Anderson Volunteer Pathways Director   Ext. 6228
Mindy Baird Volunteer Specialist  Ext. 6265  
Christianna Braddix Program Specialist   Ext. 6227
Keeler Bryson Property Coordinator Ext. 6757
Alex Carpenter Customer Service Manager Ext. 6237
JoNece Carter Membership/Marketing Specialist Ext. 6754   Katie Dailey Program Director Ext. 6729
Lauren Daugherty Community Program Project Coord. Ext. 6231 John Dickins Chief Property Officer Ext. 6222 Carolyn Eastham Fund Development Processor Ext. 6753  
Emily Gassman Communications Director   Ext. 6232 
Amanda Hall Outdoor Program Specialist/Camp Dir. Ext. 6751
Paul Hayes Chief Financial Officer Ext. 6724 
Sasha Iwaniuk-Bray  Accounts Payable Specialist Ext. 6230 
Cyndi Justice Data Systems Manager Ext. 6236
Ashley Leopoulos Graphic Design Specialist Ext. 6235 
Maradyth McKenzie Membership Director Ext. 6255
Misti Mitchell Development Officer Ext. 6245
Jennifer Morehead Chief External Relations Officer Ext. 6242
Dawn Prasifka Chief Executive Officer Ext. 6221
Candace Weekley Chief Business Development Officer Ext. 6243 
Anna Beth White Chief MVP Officer Ext. 6223 
Shana Williams Shop/Office Administration Ext. 6100
Adra Windsor Accounting Director Ext. 6233  

Pine Bluff

870-534-8563

Mary Ann Lee Community Program Specialist Ext. 1960 
Shanta Rice Program Specialist Ext. 1963

Texarkana

870-773-2151

Karen Calvert  Registrar Ext. 2011 
Katie Griffin Membership Marketing Specialist  Ext. 2015
Allison Lee Adult Education Specialist Ext. 2017 
Keri Pompella Merchandising Director  Ext. 2018 
Jarnisha Savage Community Program Specialist Ext. 2020
Linda Scott Development Officer Ext. 2010
Emily Eudy Program Specialist Ext. 2016 

Rangers

Thomas Brown Camp Taloha 800-632-6894 Ext. 1955
Gary Griffin Camp NOARK 479-216-9108 
Joe Tate Camp Crossed Arrows 870-251-1292 
Adair Swink Camp Cahinnio 479-675-4620
Eddie Price Camp High Point 479-394-2242 

Shop

ShopNLR@girlscoutsdiamonds.org North Little Rock
ShopPineBluff@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Pine Bluff
ShopJonesboro@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Jonesboro
ShopFtSmith@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Fort Smith
ShopFayetteville@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Fayetteville
ShopTexarkana@girlscoutsdiamonds.org Texarkana